Deprecated: Function eregi_replace() is deprecated in /mnt/wwwroot/honseabio.com/controller/product.controller.php on line 64  SeabuPure® Seabuckthorn Oil_合诚三先
  • 纯天然芳香精油和油树脂
  • 茉莉精油
  • 山猫山猫山猫山猫直播apppcapppcapppcapp山猫山猫山猫直播apppcapppcapppcapp安卓版下载油
  • 桂皮油
  • 超临界萃取
  • 质控与研发
  • 质量保证
  • 生产设备
  • 种植基地
  • 研发中心
  • 科研合作
  • 研发成果
  • 应用领域
  • 应用分类
  • 解决方案
  • 行业资讯
  • 公司动态
  • 公司动态
  • 展会信息
  • 联系我们
  • 联系方式
  • 留言中心
  • SeabuPure® Seabuckthorn Oil

     

    Botany:

    Sea Buckthorn, also known as “Siberian Pineapple,” is a small shrubnative to Europe and Asia. The berries havebeen used since ancient Greeceas a remedy for promoting weight gain and a shiny coat in horses. Intraditional Chinese medicine, sea buckthorn is used for “invigoration” andincreasing energy levels. In Russia, sea buckthorn has been used in creams tohelp protect cosmonauts from radiation damage – and a number of cosmeticscompanies in the U.S. add sea buckthorn to their skin creams as a‘wound-healer” and skin protectant. In China, a number of sea buckthornbased sports drinks have been used by athletes training for the Seoul Olympics.

    Description:

    Seabuckthorn oil is extracted from the fruits of Hippophae rhamnoidesL. by CO2 extraction.                                      

    Latin Name:Hippophae rhamnoides L.

    Extract Method: Extracted from the fruits of Hippophae rhamnoides L. by supercritical CO2 extraction.

    Appearance: It is clear, Orange red oily liquid.

    Active constituents:

    Unsaturated fatty acid, β-carotene, Carotenoid, vitamin E, isorhamnetin,quercetin, Kaempferol and SOD.

    β-carotene 25mg/100g min., Vitamin E 100mg/100g min.


    订购SeabuPure® Seabuckthorn Oil
    订购数量:
    *
    您的称呼:
    *
    联系电话:
    *
    电子邮件:
    *

    粤公网安备 44011602000427号